Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Dax, Kilian (Budapest 1954). I show you my legs. Oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Dax, Kilian (Budapest 1954). No-Time-Clock. Oil/wood, D. 59,5 cm, lo. ri. (...) |
| | Dax, Kilian (Budapest 1954) I show you my legs Oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm, upper (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Dax, Kilian (Budapest 1954) No-Time-Clock Oil/wood, D. 59,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. (...) |
| | Tétel 53: Kilian Leonard Dax (Budapest, 1954): Vinca jelenet: Vágy és Szerelem (...) |