KILBOURNE FOOTE EDWARD
1857 - 1908
AT THE BAZAAR |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWARD KILBOURNE FOOTE (BRITISH 1857 - 1909) AT THE BAZAAR Watercolour Signed (...) |
KILBOURNE FOOTE EDWARD
1857 - 1908
ORIENTAL SCENE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | EDWARD KILBOURNE FOOTE (AMERICAN 1857 - 1908), ORIENTAL SCENE watercolour on (...) |
KILBOURNE FOOTE EDWARD
1857 - 1908
ORIENTAL SCENE |
KILBOURNE FOOTE EDWARD
1857 - 1908
Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWARD KILBOURNE FOOTE (American, 1857-1908), Venice, watercolor, signed and (...) |
KILBOURNE FOOTE EDWARD
1857 - 1908
Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell |