KHROMIN VIKTOR
1948 - 2015
The Bird |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | VICTOR KHROMIN (RUSSIAN 1948-2015) The Bird 2008 acrylic on handmade paper† 98 (...) |
KHROMIN VIKTOR
1948 - 2015
Man on a Boat |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | VICTOR KHROMIN (RUSSIAN B. 1948) Man on a Boat relief on canvas 86.36 x 101.6 (...) |
KHROMIN VIKTOR
1948 - 2015
Uzpa |
| | Victor KHROMIN (1948-2015) «Uzpa, 1987». Huile sur toile signée et datée «89» (...) |
KHROMIN VIKTOR
1948 - 2015
By the Window |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Victor Khromin (Russian/American, 1948-2015) "By the Window", 1992 mixed media (...) |
KHROMIN VIKTOR
1948 - 2015
Reflections #1 |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Victor Khromin (Russian/American, 1948-2015) "Reflections #1", 1998-2009 (...) |