Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Feder |
| | Nigel Kent (1933-) Soixante Neuf Pen and ink on Arches. 282x383mm, 11 1/8x15 (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | NIGEL KENT (°1933) #5, 1990. Doek. Gedateerd en getekend op verso '1990/Kent'. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 290 Nigel Kent (Australian born 1933) Watercolour, abstract composition, (...) |
Untitled abstract forms in yellow |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Nigel Kent, Australian b.1933-Untitled abstract forms in yellow; black (...) |
Technik | | Filz |
| | Nigel Kent, Australian b.1933- Untitled abstract forms inyellow; black (...) |