KENNEDY William Denholm
1813 - 1865
BOW HEAD, EDINBURGH |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WILLIAM DENHOLM KENNEDY (SCOTTISH 1813 - 1865), BOW HEAD, EDINBURGH (...) |
KENNEDY William Denholm
1813 - 1865
A Coastal Scene, with Figures in the foreground |
| | William Denholm Kennedy (1813-1865) British. A Coastal Scene, with Figures in (...) |
KENNEDY William Denholm
1813 - 1865
Study of a Naked Lady standing in a Woodland Pool |
| | William Denholm Kennedy (1813-1865) British. Study of a Naked Lady standing in (...) |
KENNEDY William Denholm
1813 - 1865
figure in a Highland landscape |
| | William Denholm Kennedy (Scottish 1813-1865), oil on board, figure in a (...) |
KENNEDY William Denholm
1813 - 1865
La casina di Raffaello al Pincio con Villa Medici e San Pietro sullo sfondo |
| | William Denholm Kennedy (Dumefries, 1813 – Parigi, 1865) La casina di (...) |