KENNEDY Albert Ernest
1883 - 1963
Spaniels by a river with a red-necked phalarope |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Albert Ernest Kennedy (British, 1883-1963) In The Fine Sale Spaniels by a (...) |
KENNEDY Albert Ernest
1883 - 1963
Spaniels flushing mallards |
| | Albert Ernest Kennedy (British, 1883-1963) In The Fine Sale Spaniels flushing (...) |
KENNEDY Albert Ernest
1883 - 1963
Labrador with beagle puppies and a robin - Two beagle puppies investigating a pond |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Ernest Kennedy (British, 1883-1963) In The Fine Sale Labrador with (...) |
KENNEDY Albert Ernest
1883 - 1963
Horses with foals |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Ernest Kennedy (British, 1883-1963) In The Fine Sale Horses with foals (...) |
KENNEDY Albert Ernest
1883 - 1963
Ploughing scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Ernest Kennedy (British, 1883-1963) In The Fine Sale Ploughing scenes (...) |