Peartree Cottage, Magpie Lane |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Robert Percy Kelly (1918-1993) "Peartree Cottage, Magpie Lane", dated 24th Oct (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Robert Percy Kelly (1918-1993) "Blindcrake, Cumberland", signed, dated 1976, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Percy Kelly (1918-1971) Turtle Dove Initialled, watercolour and gouache, 28cm (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | *Percy Kelly (1918-1993) 'ROAD THROUGH THE VILLAGE' Pen, ink and gouache 5 x (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Percy Kelly (1918-1993) British. "Railway Bridge", Charcoal, Inscribed on a (...) |