KELLY Grace V
1877 - 1950
O'Donnell Abu |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Grace V. Kelly (American 1877-1950)- 'O'Donnell Abu'- oil on canvas, 1930-31, (...) |
KELLY Grace V
1877 - 1950
Gathering Mussels, Low Tide in Ireland |
| | Grace V. Kelly (American 1877-1950)- 'Gathering Mussels, Low Tide in Ireland'- (...) |
KELLY Grace V
1877 - 1950
Selling the Catch, Galway |
| | Grace V. Kelly (American 1877-1950)- 'Selling the Catch, Galway'- oil on (...) |
KELLY Grace V
1877 - 1950
Still-Life |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Grace V. Kelly (American 1877-1950)- Still-Life - Bottle and (...) |
KELLY Grace V
1877 - 1950
Composition de fleurs séchées |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Princess Grace Kelly ( 1929-1982) Composition de fleurs séchées Collage on (...) |