Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Francis Kelly, sugartint, etching, Hyde Park, signed in pencil, plate 60cm x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | SEA FRONT Francis Kelly Size: H 14" x W 18" Limited Edition Black & White (...) |
KELLY Francis
Catalan Village |
| | Francis Kelly (20th century) - 'Catalan Village', signed and inscribed verso, (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Francis Kelly - 'Tricia', pastel, signed, 54cm x 36cm. |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Francis Kelly - 'Resting', aquatint, signed, titled and editioned 32/50 in (...) |