KELLY A. Elizabeth
1877-1946
Portrait of a Young Woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Elizabeth Kelly Portrait of a Young Woman watercolour on paper signed 350mm x (...) |
KELLY A. Elizabeth
1877-1946
depicts dingy boat |
| | A.E. Kelly, watercolor on paper, depicts dingy boat, singed and dated 1895 LL, (...) |
KELLY A. Elizabeth
1877-1946
The Lace Cap |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 54 A Elizabeth Kelly The Lace Cap Watercolour Signed lower left 33 x 24.5cm (...) |
KELLY A. Elizabeth
1877-1946
Oriental style still life |
| | ELIZABETH L. ROTHWELL (pittsburgh 1877-1946) Oriental style still life, oil on (...) |
KELLY A. Elizabeth
1877-1946
Indian Water Carriers |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | A. Kelly Pruitt (American, born 1924) Indian Water Carriers signed 'A. Kelly (...) |