KELL Frederick John
ON THE WAY HOME |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ON THE WAY HOME Artist: Frederick John Kell Size: H 15" x W 20" Watercolour (...) |
KELL Frederick John
ON THE WAY HOME |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ON THE WAY HOME Frederick John Kell Size: H 15" x W 20" Watercolour Drawing (...) |
KELL Frederick John
Continental street scene |
| | Fred J Kell (19th/20thC). Continental street scene, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
KELL Frederick John
Collecting seaweed |
| | Fred J Kell (19th/20thC). Collecting seaweed, oil on canvas, signed, 50cm x (...) |
KELL Frederick John
Continental street scene |