KEELING Cecil
1912 - 1976
Lull Between Raids |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Cecil Keeling, British 1912-1976 - Lull Between Raids; ink on paper, signed (...) |
KEELING Cecil
1912 - 1976
Bomb Casualty |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier |
| | *Cecil Keeling (1912-1976) 'Bomb Casualty' signed 'C Keeling' and inscribed as (...) |
KEELING Cecil
1912 - 1976
Farm buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | ‡Cecil Keeling (1912-1976) Farm buildings Signed CKeeling (lower right) (...) |
KEELING Cecil
1912 - 1976
Refugees |
| | Cecil Keeling (1912-1976) Refugees oil on board 14 ¾ x 12 ¾ in. (37.5 x 32.4 (...) |
KEELING Cecil
1912 - 1976
Church and State |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Cecil Keeling (1912-1976) British. "Church and State", Mixed Media, Signed, (...) |