KEDZIERSKI Boguslaw
1929 - 2010
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 2414/940 , Bogusław Kędzierski , (b. 1929, d. 2010) Untitled. Signed B. (...) |
KEDZIERSKI Boguslaw
1929 - 2010
Untitled |
| | Bogusław Kędzierski , (b. 1929, d. 2010) Untitled. Signed B. Kędzierski. Oil (...) |
KEDZIERSKI Boguslaw
1929 - 2010
Pejzaż miejski z fontanną |
| | Bogusław Kędzierski 1929 Żabieniec - 2010 WarszawaPejzaż miejski z fontanną (...) |
KEDZIERSKI Boguslaw
1929 - 2010
A man with a chicken |
| | A 20th century oil on canvas of a man with a chicken, signed Kedzierski, 98 x (...) |
KEDZIERSKI Boguslaw
1929 - 2010
Kościół |
| | Bogusław KĘDZIERSKI (1929 - 2010) Lot No.: 1424 Kościół olej, płótno, 73 x (...) |