Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hilde B. Kayn (1903 - 1950 Toledo, OH) "Early Summer", figures dancing Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Hilde B. Kayn (Austrian/American, 1903-1950) "Jazz", 1947 (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Panel |
| | Description: Hilde B. Kayn (Austrian/American, 1903-1950) "Happy Hosts" (...) |
| | Hilde B. Kayn (Austrian/American, 1903-1950) "Jazz", 1947 watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Hilde B. Kayn (Austrian/American, 1903-1950) "Happy Hosts" tempera on board (...) |