KAWARADA Toru
Hina-asobi (Playing with dolls) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Hina-asobi (Playing with dolls) KAWARADA Toru 1987, oil and tempera on cotton (...) |
KAWARADA Toru
Pumpkin town II(portfolio) |
Technik | | Druck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Pumpkin town II(portfolio) KAWARADA Toru a portfolio containing 17 etchings, (...) |
KAWARADA Toru
Sweet Pumpkin Home |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Sweet Pumpkin Home KAWARADA, Toru Japanese Modern Paintings 200,000 yen - (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Pumpkin KAWARADA, Toru Japanese Modern Paintings 200,000 yen - 300,000 yen (...) |
KAWARADA Toru
Pumpkin Heaven(portfolio) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | KAWARADA, Toru Pumpkin Heaven(portfolio) etching, 50.5x59.5cm, signed, ed.70, (...) |