Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Autumn Kiso, Shinshu KAWAI Shinzo oil on canvas, P12 (60.6x45.5cm), signed, (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Landscape KAWAI Shinzo oil on canvas, 33.3x60.5cm, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Early Autumn KAWAI, Shinzo Japanese Modern Watercolors & Drawings 40,000 (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | KAWAI, Shinzo Mountain Stream oil on canvas, F12, signed, (...) |