Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Zena Kavin (1912-2003) The Visitor; Variation on Old Bushmills; and Judgement (...) |
Victim of Misfortune and Folly |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Zena Kavin (American 1912-?)- 'Victim of Misfortune and Folly'- lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Zena Kavin (American 1912-?)- 'Scherzo in H# Minor'- lithograph, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Zena Kavin (American 1912-?)- 'Rondo'- lithograph, signed, titled and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Zena Kavin (American 1912-?)- 'The Osprey'- lithograph, signed, titled and (...) |