KAUTZKY Theodore
1896 - 1953
House by the Sea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 49 Theodore Kautzky (New York/Hungarian 1896-1953) House by the Sea, signed (...) |
KAUTZKY Theodore
1896 - 1953
Rocky Shoreline |
| | 112 Theodore Kautzky (New York/Hungarian 1896-1953) Rocky Shoreline, signed (...) |
KAUTZKY Theodore
1896 - 1953
House by the Sea |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 17 Theodore Kautzky (New York/Hungarian 1896-1953) House by the Sea, signed (...) |
KAUTZKY Theodore
1896 - 1953
Rocky Shoreline |
| | 214 Theodore Kautzky (New York/Hungarian 1896-1953) Rocky Shoreline, signed (...) |
KAUTZKY Theodore
1896 - 1953
Ship and Tug |
| | 811 Theodore Kautzky (New York/Hungarian 1896-1953) Ship and Tug, signed lower (...) |