Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Hyman W. Katz (1899-1988) etching Radio City Pit etching, signed and titled in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | HYMAN WILLIAM KATZ (AMERICAN, 1898-1988) (2) The Aquarium signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Hyman Katz (American 1899-1988)- 'City Park' and 'Sewing'- 1 etching and 1 (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Hyman Katz (American 1899-1988)- 'The Workbench'- aquatint, 1936, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Hyman Katz (American 1899-1988)- 'Help The Blind'- etching, 1936, signed in (...) |