KATSUNO Masanori
The beauty Koichi of the Senkyu tea house holding a plectrum |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Druck |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO KATSUNO (FL. CIRCA 1807) The beauty Koichi of the Senkyu tea (...) |
KATSUNO Masanori
LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | LANDSCAPE KATSUNO, Masanori Japanese Contemporary Art 40,000 yen - 60,000 yen (...) |
KATSUNO Masanori
Landscape |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Landscape KATSUNO, Masanori 100,000 yen - 150,000 yen mixedmedia, 24.9x44.3cm, (...) |
KATSUNO Masanori
Fuki Onna A |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Fuki Onna A KATSUNO, Masanori 40,000 yen - 60,000 yen etching and aquatint, (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Night(relief) KATSUNO, Masanori Japanese Sculpture and Works of Art 40,000 yen (...) |