KARLIKOVA Olga
1923 - 2004
Velrybí zpěv |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Olga Karlíková (1923-2004) Velrybí zpěv olej, sololit, 1998, 49,5 x 55,5 cm, (...) |
KARLIKOVA Olga
1923 - 2004
Krajina |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Olga Karlíková (1923-2004) Krajina linoryt, 1963, 20 x 13 cm, sign. PD (...) |
KARLIKOVA Olga
1923 - 2004
Mirroring |
| | Olga Karlíková1923–2004Mirroring Item code: 66353 1963 combined technique, (...) |
KARLIKOVA Olga
1923 - 2004
More |
| | Olga Karlíková (1923-2004) More oil, canvas, 1967, 84 x 36 cm, sign. on (...) |
KARLIKOVA Olga
1923 - 2004
Landscape |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Olga Karlíková (1923-2004) Landscape linocut, 1963, 20 x 13 cm, signed (...) |