From the series 'Yonger brother' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Tomasz Karabowicz (b. 1971) From the series 'Yonger brother', 2006 oil/canvas, (...) |
| | Tomasz Karabowicz (b. 1971) "Piotrek with Mila", 2012 r. oil/canvas, 160 x 130 (...) |
| | Tomasz KARABOWICZ (ur. 1971) Lot No.: 1412 Borowiki, 2016 olej, płótno; 40 x (...) |
| | Tomasz KARABOWICZ (ur. 1971) Durszlak z papryką, 2014 olej, płótno; 60 x 73 (...) |
| | Tomasz Karabowicz Bez tytułu, 2013 olej, płótno, 81 x 65 cm, sygn. na odwrocie |