KAPLAN Jerome Eugene
1920 - 2007
Dance scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | JEROME EUGENE KAPLAN Pennsylvania, b. 1920 Dance scene. Signed and dated in (...) |
KAPLAN Jerome Eugene
1920 - 2007
Arcade |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Jerome Kaplan (American 1920-2007)- 'Arcade'- etching in colors, 1969, signed, (...) |
KAPLAN Jerome Eugene
1920 - 2007
Tunel de Silencio |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Jerome Kaplan (American, 1920-1997) "Tunel de Silencio," 1964, (...) |
KAPLAN Jerome Eugene
1920 - 2007
Quarry |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Jerome Kaplan (American, 1920-1997) "Quarry," 1958, etching, (...) |
KAPLAN Jerome Eugene
1920 - 2007
Parent #2 |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Item No. 1469255 : Jerome Eugene Kaplan (American 1920 - ) Lithograph C3BBK (...) |