The normality of deviation |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SHIRLEY KANEDA (NÉE EN 1951) The normality of deviation, 1993 Huile sur toile. (...) |
Technik | | Sumi tinte, Carton |
| | Shirley Kanode (20th century) Birds and Camellias sumi-e signed (lower right) (...) |
| | Descrizione Lotto n. 85 Shirley Kaneda The negation of Denial Firmato e datato (...) |
| | Shirley Kaneda Japanese, b. 1951 Obvious Subtlety , 1992 Signed Shirley Kaneda (...) |
| | Shirley Kaneda (born Tokyo 1951) "PrecariousStability" (Smooth Dilemma), (...) |