Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mariusz Kaldowski - Bonfire Night at Lewes, Sussex, 21st century oil on (...) |
Bonfire Night at Lewes, Sussex |
View of Lewes Castle, Sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Mariusz Kaldowski - View of Lewes Castle, Sussex, watercolour and gouache, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Mariusz Kaldowski (1962) I'm waiting for you, acrylic, framed and glazed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Mariusz Kaldowski - Sequestered Pasture, signed, acrylic on canvas, framed, (...) |