Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * Martin C. Kaiser (Missouri, 20th century) Rural Landscape oil on canvasboard (...) |
| | * Martin C. Kaiser (Missouri, 20th century) Landscape oil on board signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gewebe |
| | Martin C. Kaiser (American), circa 1934 The steamer City of St. LOUIS signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | 19 1/2 ins x 23 3/4 ins; 48.8 cms x 59.4 cms signed and dated ‘43 oil on (...) |