KABALA Justyna
"The Narrative Crack" from the series "Syntheses - Limits of Recognition" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Justyna Kabala (b. 1981) "The Narrative Crack" from the series "Syntheses - (...) |
KABALA Justyna
Black Venus |
| | Justyna Kabala "Black Venus", 2007 oil on canvas, 100 x 130 cm signed, dated (...) |
KABALA Justyna
Uwalnianie |
| | Justyna Kabala ur. 1981Uwalnianie, olej, płótno, 70 x 140 cm, sygn. na (...) |
| | Justyna Kabala Spotkanie, 2011 numer katalogowy: 22 Olej, płótno 70 x 140 cm, (...) |
KABALA Justyna
Lesbian girls |
| | KABALA Justyna Lesbian girls, 2008 Olej, płótno; 40 x 80 cm Sygn. na odwrocie: (...) |