Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pal Kümmerle, Liegender Frauenakt In 100. Auktion 17.-21. November 2020 auf (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 51. Pál Kümmerle (Budapest, 1873 - ?) Nude with mirror, 1935 watercolour on (...) |
| | 425. Kümmerle Pál (Budapest, 1873 - ?) Slave-traffic oil on panel 30*40 cm (...) |
| | 419 - Kümmerle Pál (Budapest, 1873 - ?) Folyópart, 1900 olaj, vászon 80,5*66 (...) |
| | Lot description56 - Kümmerle Pál (Budapest, 1873 - ?) Almát hámozó olaj, (...) |