KöHLER Hannelore
1929 - 2019
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | KÖHLER, Hannelore, Plakat, Offset, 60 x 42, handsigniert, (...) |
KöHLER Hannelore
1929 - 2019
Plakat |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
KöHLER Hannelore
1929 - 2019
Kinderbildnis |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Hannelore Köhler 1929 Portrait of a child Charcoal on paper; H 465 mm, W 340 (...) |
KöHLER Hannelore
1929 - 2019
Industrial plant near Duisburg |
| | Fritz Köhler 1887 - 1972 Industrial plant near Duisburg Oil on canvas; H 50.5 (...) |
KöHLER Hannelore
1929 - 2019
animal head |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Hannelore Köhler, Heilbronn 1929 A small bronze sculpture 'animal (...) |