Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Simon Jones South African 1951- The Park Bench signed and dated '75 oil on (...) |
18 Folgate Street, Jarvis |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Simon Jones (Contemporary) '18 Folgate Street, Jarvis's dressing room', (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Simon P*** Jones "Studies of Miners", signed and inscribed on labels verso, (...) |
| | Simon Jones, British, late 20th century- Figures in darkness; oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Simon Jones, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Lloyds Entrance; (...) |