river procession in Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 173 Raphael Jones Watercolour, river procession in Venice, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Raphael Jones - Venetian View, watercolour with touches of gouache, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Joe Raphael (AMERICAN, 1869-1950) The Shepherd, Leiden signed and inscribed (...) |
| | Maud Raphael Jones (exh.1889-1907) Picking flowers signed 'M R JONES' (lower (...) |
Houses on the Quay, Whitby; and A Bridge over a Stream with Housesbeyond |
| | Maude Raphael Jones (fl.1888-1907) Houses on the Quay, Whitby; and A Bridge (...) |