Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | MORGAN JONES, Canadian TEA FOR TWO Chromogenic print on wood panel with resin (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | 12 Morgan Jones HOLLOW MEN Mixed-media photograph 15.75 x 15.75 in — 40 x 40 cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MEGAN JONES watercolour - landscape with farm, signed and dated 1987, 10.5 x (...) |
figures before a building with archway |
| | Morgan-Jones, oil on card, figures before a building with archway, together (...) |
Vienna, Adolphe Holzhausen, 1895-1903 |
Technik | | Druckplatte |
| | Fouilles a Dahchour Mars-Juin 1894 [- 1894-1895], 2 vol., 67 plates (several (...) |