JONES Mary Jane
1800 - 1900
Old Mission Bell and Stairway, San Gabriel Mission |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | COULTER Mary J. (Newport (Kentucky) 1880 † Amherst (Massachusetts) 1966) "Old (...) |
JONES Mary Jane
1800 - 1900
San Carlos Mission, near Carmel, California Hawaïan serie n°3 |
| | COULTER Mary J. (Newport (Kentucky) 1880 † Amherst (Massachusetts) 1966) "San (...) |
JONES Mary Jane
1800 - 1900
Bridge near Bletchley |
| | R M Jones (British, 20th Century) Bridge near Bletchley signed on the reverse (...) |
JONES Mary Jane
1800 - 1900
Hidden Landscapes I-IV |
| | Jane Jones, British late 20th/early 21st century- "Hidden Landscapes I-IV"; (...) |
JONES Mary Jane
1800 - 1900
Coastal landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Mary Lloyd Jones 'Coastal landscape', watercolour and pastel drawing, signed (...) |