Across the Straits (Winter Morning) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Julia Jones, XX, Welch School, Watercolour, 'Across the Straits (Winter (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | JULIA JONES, UNTITLED 2003, MIXED MEDIA, 76 X 47CM |
Technik | | Stahl |
| | * JULIA GRIFFITHS-JONES (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), THE LETTER II, steel rod (...) |