Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | GLYN JONES (WELSH, BORN 1936) - Ancient Monument, oil on paper and collage, (...) |
untitled, abstract scene in blue with figures |
| | Glyn Jones (b. 1936), untitled, abstract scene in blue with figures, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | GLYN JONES mixed media on board - flowers, entitled verso 'Festival', signed (...) |
Council Houses, Treherbert |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | GLYN JONES monochrome lithograph - entitled 'Council Houses, Treherbert 1958', (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Sale IT163 Lot 1062 GLYN JONES (BRITISH, 1936-) CAPRICHOS along with AVE (...) |