JOICEY Richard
1925 - 1994
Pete, Doug, Leroy and George on Holiday |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Joicey (1925-1994) signed watercolour, ‘Pete, Doug, Leroy and George (...) |
JOICEY Richard
1925 - 1994
Portrait of a gentleman |
| | Richard Joicey - Portrait of a gentleman, oil on canvas, signed, 48.5 x 38 cm |
JOICEY Richard
1925 - 1994
view of Walker Naval (Swan Hunter) shipyard |
| | Richard Joicey RSMA, view of Walker Naval (Swan Hunter) shipyard, Wallsend, (...) |
JOICEY Richard
1925 - 1994
Greenwich Reach |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Richard Raylton Joicey, British 1925-1994- Greenwich Reach; oil on canvas (...) |
JOICEY Richard
1925 - 1994
Walking by the River Wylye |
| | Richard Joicey (1925-1994) Walking by the River Wylye signed 'Joicey' l.r., (...) |