Johnson Ralph
1896 - 1980
KEPIER FARM, DURHAM |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Johnson , 'KEPIER FARM, DURHAM' - (unframed): , H 9" x W 11" (H 23cm x W (...) |
Johnson Ralph
1896 - 1980
LANCHESTER, COUNTY DURHAM |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Johnson 'LANCHESTER, COUNTY DURHAM' Size: H 9" x W 11" (H 15.5" x W 18") (...) |
Johnson Ralph
1896 - 1980
DERWENT RIVER AT BLANCHLAND |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Johnson 'DERWENT RIVER AT BLANCHLAND' Size: H 10" x W 14" (H 17" x W (...) |
Johnson Ralph
1896 - 1980
Grange in Borrowdale |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Johnson - "Grange in Borrowdale, signed, watercolour, 25 x 36cms; 9 3/4 (...) |
Johnson Ralph
1896 - 1980
Views of landscape scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pair of Ralph Johnson signed watercolour views of landscape scenes, each 35cm (...) |