johanneson Steven Thor
A coastal scene with rock formations |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Steven Thor Johanneson, American school, A coastal scene with rock formations, (...) |
johanneson Steven Thor
The North Door, Strangles Beach, Near Boscastle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | STEVEN THOR JOHANNESSON The North Door, Strangles Beach, Near Boscastle (...) |
johanneson Steven Thor
Technik | | Aquarell |
johanneson Steven Thor
Long Island Bossinby |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Steven Thor Johanessen 'Long Island BossinbyCove from below Willapark Manor' (...) |
johanneson Steven Thor
'Storm's End - Cornwall' |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-15 vom Auktionshaus David Duggleby Limited in Scarborough versteigert.
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Steven Thor Johanneson (1948-): 'Storm's End - Cornwall', watercolour signed (...) |