Still Together After All These Years |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Judy JOEL (1946) Still Together After All These Years Watercolour & gouache (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Judy JOEL (1946) The Finish Gouache, signed, 30 x 43.5cm. Frame size 47 x (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Judy JOEL (1946) Fowey Gouache, signed, 42.5 x 30cm. Frame size 62 x 50cm. (...) |
Bowling Green in New Zealand |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Judy JOEL (1946) Bowling Green in New Zealand Gouache, signed, 36.5 x 55cm. (...) |
| | Judy Joel - 'Edinburgh in the Snow', 20th century watercolour and gouache, (...) |