Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Donna Jo Massie Canadian ASA, SCA [b. 1948] LARCH SEASON; 2001 watercolour on (...) |
| | Artist: Massie Donna Jo Title: Mountain Peak Media: watercolour on paper Size: (...) |
| | Donna Jo Massie Canadian ASA, SCA [b. 1948] MORAINE LAKE watercolour on paper (...) |
MOUNT HUNGABEE (LAKE O'HARA) |
| | Donna Jo Massie Canadian ASA, SCA [b. 1948] MOUNT HUNGABEE (LAKE O'HARA); 2002 (...) |
| | LOT #440.1 Artist: DONNA JO MASSIE ~ [20th century] Canadian Title: Mt. Nestor (...) |