Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Yang Jinsong (Chinese, b. 1955) Watermelon, 2008 watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
| | YANG JINSONG b.1971 RED CAT signed in pinyin and Chinese and dated 2005 lower (...) |
| | 2147 Dated 2004 CAT Oil on Canvas Author: YANG JINSONG 190×150cm Signed and (...) |
| | YANG JINSONG 杨劲松 b. 1971 China FATE LINE 命运 Signed and dated Jun 2003 lower (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot 57 YANG JINSONG BOY IN PUPPLE SHIRT Estimate (USD): 880-1,173 Selling (...) |