| | Jimmy Dyer (American, b. 1956) Landscape oil on board 9 x 12 inches Property (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Beneath the Rockies Jimmy Dyer (American, b. 1956) oil on board signed Jimmy (...) |
Untitled (Burro with Pack) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jimmy Dyer (b. 1956) Untitled (Burro with Pack), 1980 watercolor on paper (...) |
| | October Gather Jimmy Dyer (American, b. 1956) oil on canvas signed Jimmy Dyer (...) |
| | Artist: Jimmy Dyer | b. 1956 Title: Sasquisili Woman Signed l/r: Jimmy Dyer (...) |