Technik | | Graphit |
| | Yun-Fei Ji , b.1963 , Untitled (two works) Untitled (two works) , 2003 , (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Yun-Fei Ji , b.1963 , The Intellectual The Intellectual , 2003 , watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Lavis, Papier |
| | JI YUN-FEI (né en 1963) Sans titre, 2005 Lavis sur papier de riz, signé et (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Provenance James Cohan Gallery, New York Acquired from the above by the (...) |
Technik | | Graphit |
| | 185 , Yun-Fei Ji , b.1963 , Untitled (X-67-03) , 2003 graphite and colored (...) |