Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Ji Cheng (Chinese, 1905-2005) "Crane Dance", mixed media on paper, signed (...) |
| | Ji Cheng (Chinese, 1905-2005) "Glamour of Dance", mixed media on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Ji Cheng (Chinese, 1912-2005), Musicians, 1988, gouache and (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Description: Ji Cheng (Chinese, 1912-2005), "Silk Ribbon Dancer," serigraph, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Ji Cheng (American/Chinese, 1912-2005), "Night in the Orient," patinated (...) |