Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A landscape. Indistinct signature. Oil on canvas. 50×65 cm. Tjek Jerne (b. (...) |
An interior with a sitting female |
Technik | | Töpferware |
| | Glazed earthemware tile decorated with motif of an interior with a sitting (...) |
| | Tjek Jerne , b. Asch, Czech Republic 1910, d. Copenhagen 1945 Park scenery. (...) |
View of the beach, Løkken |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Tjek Jerne: View of the beach, Løkken. Signed Tjek J, Løkken 38. Watercolour (...) |