A Century of Working Life in Yorkshire and the North East |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson RCam A (1925-2005) Leeds, Manchester and Liverpool steam (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson RCam A (1925-2005) “Barnsley, Yorkshire" Signed, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson (British, 1925-2005) Ripon Cathedral. Watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson RCamA (1925-2005) 'Castleford, Yorkshire' Signed, inscribed (...) |
Hull Corporation Pier with figures |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson RCamA (1925-2005) 'Hull'- Hull Corporation Pier with (...) |