Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | H Jenkins: watercolours, Parisian scene, 16 1/4" x 11 1/2", in gilt (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | H Jenkins, Antwerp, mixed media on canvas, 59 x 49 cm See (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | G.H. Jenkins - A craggy coastline, oil on board, signed, 26 x 43 cm to/w 19th (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Jenkins (19th Century British) - Figures at a shrine - signed, watercolour, (...) |