JENKINS Blanche
1872 - 1915
Miss Georgie |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Blanche Jenkins (British, 1872-1915) Miss Georgie signed and indistinctly (...) |
JENKINS Blanche
1872 - 1915
A girl in an interior arranging flowers |
| | Blanche Jenckins (fl.1872-1915), A girl in an interior arranging flowers, oil (...) |
JENKINS Blanche
1872 - 1915
PORTRAIT OF A LADY |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | BLANCHE JENKINS (BRITISH FL. 1872-1915) PORTRAIT OF A LADY signed, gouache and (...) |
JENKINS Blanche
1872 - 1915
PORTRAIT OF THE HON. MRS. HENRY HOWARD |
| | BLANCHE JENKINS (Fl.1872-1915) PORTRAIT OF THE HON. MRS. HENRY HOWARD Quarter (...) |
JENKINS Blanche
1872 - 1915