Interior of the Palace of Versailles |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Jaunbersin, 19th/20th century, interior of the Palace of Versailles, signed (...) |
A PALACE DRAWING ROOM PROBABLY AT SCHONBRUNN PALACE, VIENNA |
| | J. JAUNBERSIN (FRENCH, 19TH/20TH CENTURY) A PALACE DRAWING ROOM PROBABLY AT (...) |
Der Spiegelsaal in der Wiener Hofburg |
| | J. Jaunbersin - Der Spiegelsaal in der Wiener Hofburg, Öl auf Leinwand, (...) |
The birth room of Emperor Franz Joseph I at Schönbrunn Palace, Vienna |
| | Johann Jaunbersin (French, 19th Century) The birth room of Emperor Franz (...) |
The interior of Fra et Frank slot |
| | J. Jaunbersin (French, 19th Century) The interior of Fra et Frank slot signed (...) |