JAROSLAV Horálek
1954 - 1991
A New Year Card |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Horálek Jaroslav (Prague 1954 - 1991 Prague) A New Year Card, signed and dated (...) |
JAROSLAV Horálek
1954 - 1991
Falstaff |
| | Horálek Jaroslav (Prague 1954 - 1991 Prague) Falstaff, initialled and dated JH (...) |
JAROSLAV Horálek
1954 - 1991
L´ardeche I |
| | Horálek Jaroslav (Prague 1954 - 1991 Prague) L´ardeche I, dated and signed 90 (...) |
JAROSLAV Horálek
1954 - 1991
A Totem |
| | Horálek Jaroslav (Prague 1954 - 1991 Prague) A Totem, signed and dated J. (...) |
JAROSLAV Horálek
1954 - 1991
Untitled |
| | Horálek Jaroslav (Prague 1954 - 1991 Prague) Untitled, dated and signed in (...) |